User:
Password:

Bristol City Football Club
Stadium: Ashton GateClub code: AAM
Capacity: 49,479 game (27,000 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1894E-mail: n/a
Chairman: Keith DAWE

 League 1 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 (24)3925776627+3982
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Bradford City | Bury >
Season #37
AL1 (1)Rotherham United1-01-011,405--XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (2)Coventry City3-21-125,588--XXXXXXXXXXX
ALC (1)Luton Town0-30-323,412XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (3)Birmingham City1-21-027,3353XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (4)Bradford City0-10-128,2377XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (1)Rushden&Diamonds2-11-16,452XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (5)Cambridge United1-11-124,12411XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (6)Portsmouth2-02-016,72511XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (7)Yeovil Town2-20-29,4357XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (8)Hull City1-11-031,8507XXXXXXXXXXX
HFA (2)Newc. Benfield3-03-019,955XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/1)Aldershot Town1-21-07,313XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (9)WBA1-01-021,7109XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (10)Blackpool0-10-032,9925XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (11)Oldham Athletic1-01-024,0658XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (12)Scunthorpe United1-21-215,0276XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (13)Rushden&Diamonds0-10-027,9338XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (14)Boston United2-02-06,56910XXXXXXXXXXX
AFA (3)Fulham1-30-220,632XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (15)Bury2-02-011,8038XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (16)Millwall2-11-127,9916XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (17)Swindon Town1-01-015,7056XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (18)Stockport County2-00-029,9875XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (19)Derby County2-02-019,9403XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (1/2)Yeovil Town2-12-034,628XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (20)Oxford United0-10-020,3582XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (21)Wrexham3-13-135,4173XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (22)Reading1-00-028,5882XXXXXXXXXXXSS
HL1 (23)Crewe Alexandra1-00-039,5772XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (24)Rotherham United2-12-142,9552XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (25)Coventry City2-21-144,0851XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (26)Birmingham City1-11-136,6393XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (27)Bradford City3-11-024,0833XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (29)Portsmouth7-05-032,9782XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (2)MK Dons1-10-126,132XXXXXXXXXXX
after extra time, 2-3 on penalties
HL1 (30)Yeovil Town1-01-039,4792XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (31)Hull City3-01-025,1551XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (3)Stockport County2-02-040,234XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (32)WBA4-12-139,7931XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (33)Blackpool1-01-021,1401XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (34)Oldham Athletic2-21-113,3961XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (35)Scunthorpe United2-02-040,7961XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (28)Cambridge United0-10-19,2131XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (36)Rushden&Diamonds4-13-16,5831XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (qf)Peterborough Utd4-22-115,200XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (37)Boston United1-00-036,0651XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (38)Bury2-01-038,4301XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (39)Millwall1-10-019,9591XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (40)Swindon Town
AL1 (41)Stockport County
HL1 (42)Derby County
HL1 (43)Oxford United
AL1 (44)Wrexham
HL1 (45)Reading
AL1 (46)Crewe Alexandra

OverallLeague 1FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Tomás KALAS48004004,35039003003,51030000027010000090500100480
Sam BELL480017004,350390012003,51030020027010000090500300480
Alex SCOTT48002004,35039001003,51030000027010000090500100480
Tommy CONWAY48006004,35039006003,51030000027010000090500000480
Max O'LEARY48000004,35039000003,51030000027010000090500000480
Kieran DOWELL48001004,35039001003,51030000027010000090500000480
Lloyd KELLY480311004,287390310003,44730000027010000090500100480
Alex MIGHTEN27004002,43021003001,89030010027010000090200000180
Morgan FOX27001002,43021001001,89030000027010000090200000180
Kal NAISMITH27004002,43021002001,89030020027010000090200000180
Matty JAMES27009002,43021008001,89030010027010000090200000180
Hannes DELCROIX21003001,92018003001,62000000000000000300000300
Luke WOOLFENDEN21000001,92018000001,62000000000000000300000300
Mark SYKES21004001,92018003001,62000000000000000300100300
Antoine SEMENYO210113001,883180111001,58300000000000000300200300
Nahki WELLS3300005733000057000000000000000000000
Ayman BENAROUS1100004311000043000000000000000000000