User:
Password:

Boston United Football Club
Stadium: York StreetClub code: AFA
Capacity: 6,643 game (5,061 actual)Manager: -
Year formed: 1933E-mail: n/a
Chairman: David NEWTON

 League 1 
Pos.PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
18 (24)39129184057-1745
Club | Squad
more statistics - PL | C | L1 | L2 | < Blackpool | Bradford City >
Season #37
AL1 (1)WBA1-10-026,025--XXXXXXXXXXXS
ALC (1)Rushden&Diamonds0-10-16,511XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (3)Wrexham0-30-215,44815XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (4)Yeovil Town2-12-16,63120XXXXXXXXXXXS
HFA (1)Lincoln City0-30-16,511XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (5)Reading1-00-06,50415XXXXXSXXXXXX
AL1 (6)Bradford City1-11-020,37612XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (7)Cambridge United1-11-19,06914XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (8)Oxford United1-01-06,54413XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (2)Rotherham United5-03-06,472--XXXXXXXXXXXS
HL1 (9)Scunthorpe United4-34-36,4903XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (10)Stockport County1-21-211,4702XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (12)Blackpool1-00-06,5265XXXXXXXXXXXS
AL1 (13)Crewe Alexandra1-21-19,8642XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (14)Bristol City0-20-26,5693XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (15)Swindon Town2-21-115,5687XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (16)Coventry City1-10-06,4659XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (11)Bury0-30-011,77810XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (17)Millwall1-11-119,99210XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (18)Oldham Athletic0-20-06,63111XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (19)Portsmouth0-30-212,87912XXXXXXXXXXX
ALT (1/2)Blackpool1-41-214,116XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (20)Rushden&Diamonds1-11-16,54812XXXXXXXXXXX
HLT (1/3)MK Dons0-10-06,526XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (22)Hull City1-21-16,53314XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (23)Birmingham City2-11-115,49916XXXXXXXXXSXXS
AL1 (21)Derby County0-00-014,49113XXXXXXXXXSXX
HL1 (24)WBA1-01-06,45312XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (25)Rotherham United2-22-211,39512XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (26)Wrexham0-10-06,51412XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (27)Yeovil Town0-20-09,59912XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (28)Reading2-10-021,18613XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (29)Bradford City0-10-16,54412XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (30)Cambridge United1-20-16,62613XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (31)Oxford United0-20-016,40213XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (32)Scunthorpe United1-20-115,08015XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (33)Stockport County2-11-16,509?XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (34)Bury1-00-06,61816XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (35)Blackpool0-30-117,74816XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (36)Crewe Alexandra0-20-16,63618XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (37)Bristol City0-10-036,06518XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (38)Swindon Town3-22-16,58518XXXXXXXXXXX
AL1 (39)Coventry City0-30-116,26717XXXXXXXXXXX
HL1 (40)Millwall
AL1 (41)Oldham Athletic
HL1 (42)Portsmouth
AL1 (43)Rushden&Diamonds
HL1 (44)Derby County
AL1 (45)Hull City
HL1 (46)Birmingham City

OverallLeague 1FA CupLeague CupLeague Trophy
POnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMinsPOnOffGYRMins
Gabriel Armando de Abreu, GABRIEL PAULISTA43006003,87039006003,5101000009010000090200000180
Santiago René MUŃÓZ Robles43000003,87039000003,5101000009010000090200000180
David OSPINA Ramírez43000003,87039000003,5101000009010000090200000180
Richard WOOD43001003,87039001003,5101000009010000090200000180
Brad ABBOTT43001003,87039001003,5101000009010000090200000180
Morgan AMALFITANO430114103,862390113003,5021000109010000090200100180
Mattias KÄIT430113003,850390113003,4901000009010000090200000180
Joey PELUPESSY43024003,81939024003,4591000009010000090200000180
Tom BLOXHAM40011003,55936011003,1991000009010000090200000180
Jake WRIGHT34000003,06032000002,88000000000000000200000180
Mame Biram DIOUF24001002,16022001001,98010000090100000900000000
Amari MILLER22060001,77120060001,59100000000000000200000180
Jack SIMPSON61000047241000029210000090100000900000000
Ziyad LARKČCHE400000360400000360000000000000000000000
Jack COWGILL660000205660000205000000000000000000000
Kane WILSON3300006133000061000000000000000000000
Ryan CRESSWELL1100004111000041000000000000000000000